H2H

Federico Bondioli vs Ferrari G.

1 meeting so far, and Federico Bondioli leads the head to head 1-0.

Head to head1 meeting

If they played today

Federico Bondioli
54%
Sets 2–0 Thin data
Ferrari G.
46%
2–0 27%
2–1 26%
1–2 24%
0–2 23%

Chance of a third set 50%

Current ratings and the head-to-head record, for a best-of-three match with no tournament attached. For the forecast of a scheduled match, open the match page.

Side by side

Federico BondioliFerrari G.
1582Rating1582
30–16 (65%)Win-loss22–10 (69%)
3ATP/WTA matches1
LLWLLRecent formWWWWW

All meetings (1)

2025-11-09 Federico Bondioli 2–1 ATP Singles: Matsuyama challenger

Last five: Federico Bondioli

2026-06-20 L Adam Walton 0-2 Mallorca
2026-05-05 L Dino Prižmić 0-2 ATP Rome Masters
2026-05-04 W Emilio Nava 2-1 ATP Rome Masters
2025-11-25 L Silva F. 0-2 ATP Singles: Maia challenger
2025-11-17 L Moroni F. 0-2 ATP Singles: Montemar challenger

Full record for Federico Bondioli →

Last five: Ferrari G.

2025-11-26 W Ouzilou H. 2-0 ATP Singles: Athens challenger
2025-11-16 W Sesko Z. 2-0 ATP Singles: Kobe challenger
2025-11-15 W Cocola S. 2-0 ATP Singles: Lyon 2 challenger
2025-11-14 W Battiston A. 2-0 ATP Singles: Lyon 2 challenger
2025-11-13 W Bocchi L. 2-0 ATP Singles: Lyon 2 challenger

Full record for Ferrari G. →