H2H

Jaqueline Cristian vs Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah

1 meeting so far, and Jaqueline Cristian leads the head to head 1-0.

Head to head1 meeting

If they played today

Jaqueline Cristian
60%
Sets 2–0 Medium confidence
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah
40%
2–0 32%
2–1 28%
1–2 21%
0–2 19%

Chance of a third set 49%

Current ratings and the head-to-head record, for a best-of-three match with no tournament attached. For the forecast of a scheduled match, open the match page.

Side by side

Jaqueline CristianTiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah
1539 (#302)Rating1463
18–28 (39%)Win-loss1–4 (20%)
46ATP/WTA matches5
LLWLLRecent formLLLWL

All meetings (1)

2026-04-14 Jaqueline Cristian 2–1 2-6, 7-6, 7-5 Rouen

Last five: Jaqueline Cristian

2026-06-29 L Iva Jović 0-2 Wimbledon
2026-06-12 L Katie Boulter 0-2 London
2026-06-08 W Qinwen Zheng 2-0 London
2026-05-25 L Kamilla Rakhimova 1-2 Roland Garros
2026-05-22 L Victoria Mboko 1-2 Strasbourg

Full record for Jaqueline Cristian →

Last five: Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah

2026-06-24 L Lin Zhu 0-2 Wimbledon
2026-06-23 W Carol Young-suh Lee 2-1 Wimbledon
2026-05-25 L Amanda Anisimova 0-2 Roland Garros
2026-04-14 L Jaqueline Cristian 1-2 Rouen
2026-03-31 L Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 0-2 Bogota

Full record for Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah →