H2H

Harriet Dart vs Katherine Sebov

1 meeting so far, and Harriet Dart leads the head to head 1-0.

Head to head1 meeting

If they played today

Harriet Dart
46%
Sets 0–2 Thin data
Katherine Sebov
54%
2–0 23%
2–1 24%
1–2 26%
0–2 27%

Chance of a third set 50%

Current ratings and the head-to-head record, for a best-of-three match with no tournament attached. For the forecast of a scheduled match, open the match page.

Side by side

Harriet DartKatherine Sebov
1516 (#343)Rating1556 (#253)
20–21 (49%)Win-loss21–11 (66%)
30ATP/WTA matches11
WWLWLRecent formWLWLL

All meetings (1)

2025-11-01 Harriet Dart 2–1 WTA Singles: Toronto ITF

Last five: Harriet Dart

2026-09-03 L Marie Bouzkova 0-2 US Open, Women
2026-08-25 W Jordyn Hazelitt 2-1 US Open, Women
2026-08-14 L Peyton Stearns 0-2 Cincinnati
2026-08-13 W Aoi Ito 2-0 Cincinnati
2026-08-12 W Moyuka Uchijima 2-0 Cincinnati

Full record for Harriet Dart →

Last five: Katherine Sebov

2026-08-25 L Julia Avdeeva 0-2 US Open, Women
2026-08-04 L Marta Kostyuk 0-2 Toronto
2026-08-02 W Aoi Ito 2-0 Toronto
2026-07-28 L Elvina Kalieva 0-2 Memphis
2026-07-26 W Aran Teixido Garcia 2-0 Memphis

Full record for Katherine Sebov →