H2H

Victoria Pohle vs Skoog I.

1 meeting so far, and Victoria Pohle leads the head to head 1-0.

Head to head1 meeting

If they played today

Victoria Pohle
53%
Sets 2–0 Thin data
Skoog I.
47%
2–0 27%
2–1 26%
1–2 24%
0–2 23%

Chance of a third set 50%

Current ratings and the head-to-head record, for a best-of-three match with no tournament attached. For the forecast of a scheduled match, open the match page.

Side by side

Victoria PohleSkoog I.
1517Rating1511
11–8 (58%)Win-loss3–6 (33%)
1ATP/WTA matches0
WWWWLRecent formWLWLL

All meetings (1)

2025-10-28 Victoria Pohle 2–0 WTA Singles: Taby ITF

Last five: Victoria Pohle

2026-04-11 L Zeynep Sönmez 0-2 Stuttgart
2025-12-17 W Rushiti A. 2-1 WTA Singles: Monastir 12 ITF
2025-12-10 W Vaissaud D. 2-1 WTA Singles: Monastir 11 ITF
2025-11-12 L Stusek J. 0-2 WTA Singles: Solarino 7 ITF
2025-11-07 L Granwehr A. 0-2 WTA Singles: Solarino 4 ITF

Full record for Victoria Pohle →

Last five: Skoog I.

2025-11-26 L Harvison I. 0-2 WTA Singles: Torello ITF
2025-10-28 L Pohle V. 0-2 WTA Singles: Taby ITF
2025-10-07 L Steur J. 0-2 WTA Singles: Sevilla ITF
2025-10-06 W Quesada Oyonarte M. 2-0 WTA Singles: Sevilla ITF
2025-09-02 W Dittmann G. 2-1 WTA Singles: Denia ITF

Full record for Skoog I. →