H2H

Lola Radivojević vs Tan H.

1 meeting so far, and Lola Radivojević leads the head to head 1-0.

Head to head1 meeting

If they played today

Lola Radivojević
52%
Sets 2–0 Thin data
Tan H.
48%
2–0 27%
2–1 26%
1–2 24%
0–2 24%

Chance of a third set 50%

Current ratings and the head-to-head record, for a best-of-three match with no tournament attached. For the forecast of a scheduled match, open the match page.

Side by side

Lola RadivojevićTan H.
1578 (#191)Rating1626
24–15 (62%)Win-loss24–8 (75%)
28ATP/WTA matches4
LWLLWRecent formWLWLW

All meetings (1)

2025-08-29 Lola Radivojević 2–1 WTA Singles: Heraklion 4 ITF

Last five: Lola Radivojević

2026-08-25 W Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2-0 US Open, Women
2026-06-23 L Marina Bassols Ribera 1-2 Wimbledon
2026-05-20 L Greet Minnen 0-2 Roland Garros
2026-05-18 W Linda Klimovicova 2-0 Roland Garros
2026-04-20 L Darja Vidmanova 0-2 WTA 1000 Madrid

Full record for Lola Radivojević →

Last five: Tan H.

2025-11-09 W Aikawa M. 2-0 WTA Singles: Liberec ITF
2025-11-08 L Podrez V. 1-2 WTA Singles: Liberec ITF
2025-11-07 W Bertea E. 2-0 WTA Singles: Liberec ITF
2025-11-06 L Havlickova L. 1-2 WTA Singles: Liberec ITF
2025-11-05 W Hindova D. 2-0 WTA Singles: Liberec ITF

Full record for Tan H. →